PRUSSIAN ARMY OF THE RHINE OOB
Field Marshal Blucher AC

I Corps
  General Zieten CC
 Corps Troops
  1/I Heavy Artillery Battalion  2-6 Hv
   2nd 12-pdr Bty, elms 9th 12-pdr Bty
  2/I Heavy Artillery Battalion  2-6 Hv
   6th 12-pdr Bty, elms  9th 12-pdr Bty
  1/I Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   2nd Horse Bty, elms 7th Horse Bty
  2/I Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   10th Horse Bty, elms 7th Horse Bty
 1st Brigade (exhaustion = 8)
  General Steinmetz  DC
  Silesian Rifles  1-5 sharpshooter
  12th (2nd Brandenburg) Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  24th (4th Brandenburg) Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  1st Westphalian (Cleves) LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  1/I Field Artillery Battalion  3-5 Fld
   1st  6-pdr Bty, 1st Howitzer Bty
 2nd Brigade (exhaustion = 8)
  General Pirch II  DC
  2nd Jaeger Detachment 1-5 sharpshooters
  6th (1st West Prussian) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  28th (1st Berg) Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  2nd Westphalian (Minden-Ravensberg) LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  2/I Field Artillery Battalion  3-5 Fld
   7th, 8th  6-pdr Btys
 3rd Brigade (exhaustion = 8)
  General Jagow  DC
  3rd Jaeger Detachment 1-5 sharpshooters
  7th (2nd West Prussian) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  29th (2nd Berg) Line 5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  3rd Westphalian (Ost Friesland-Lingen) LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  3/I Field Artillery Battalion  3-5 Fld
   3rd, 15th 6-pdr Btys
 4th Brigade (exhaustion = 5)
  Colonel von Schuetter DC
  19th Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  4th Westphalian (Munster) LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 Corps Cavalry Division (exhaustion = 4)
  General Roder  DC
  Treskow's Dragoons  2-5 Md
   2nd, 5th Dragoons
  Treskow's Hussars/Lancers 2-5 Lt Lncr
   4th Hussars, 3rd Uhlans
  Lutzow's LW Cav Brigade 3-4 Lt-Lncr PT
   6th Uhlans, 1st, 2nd Kurmark LW, Westphalian LW

II Corps
  General Pirch I  CC
 Corps Troops
  II Heavy Artillery Battalion  3-6 Hv
   4th, 8th 12-pdr Btys
  1/II Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   5th 6-pdr Bty, elms 15th 6-pdr Bty
  2/II Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   6th 6-pdr Bty, elms 15th 6-pdr Bty
  11th Hussar Regiment 1-6 Lt cav skmsh
  Elbe LW Cavalry Regiment 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh
 5th Brigade (exhaustion = 8)
  General Tippelskirch  DC
  5th Jaeger Detachment 1-5 sharpshooters
  2nd (1st Pomeranian) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  25th Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  5th Westphalian (Paderborn) LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  5/II Field Artillery Battalion  3-5 Fld
   5th, 10th 6-pdr Bty
 6th Brigade (exhaustion = 7)
  General Kraft  DC
  9th (Colberg) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  26th Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  1st Elbe LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  6/II Field Artillery Battalion  2-5 Fld
   12th 6-pdr Bty, elms 37th 6-pdr Bty
 7th Brigade (exhaustion = 7)
  General Brause  DC
  14th Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  22nd Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  2nd Elbe LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  7/II Field Artillery Battalion  2-5 Fld
   34th 6-pdr Bty, elms 37th 6-pdr Bty
 8th Brigade (exhaustion = 7)
  General Langen DC
  21st Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  23rd Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  3rd Elbe LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 Corps Cavalry Division (exhaustion = 5)
  General Jurgass DC
  Thumen's Dragoon Brigade 3-5 Md
   1st, 6th Dragoons, 2nd Uhlans
  Sohr's Hussar Brigade 2-6 Lt
   3rd, 5th Hussars
  Schulenberg's LW Cav Brigade 2-4 Lt PT
   4th, 5th Kurmark LW
  11th Hussar Regiment 1-5 Lt cav skmsh
  Elbe LW Cavalry Regiment 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh

III Corps
  General Thielman CC
 Corps Troops
  III Heavy Artillery Battalion  2-6 Hv
   7th 12-pdr Bty, elms 35th 6-pdr Bty
  III Field Artillery Battalion  2-5 Fld
   18th 6-pdr Bty, elms 35th 6-pdr Bty
  1/III Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   18th 6-pdr Bty, elms 20th 6-pdr Bty
  2/III Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   19th 6-pdr Bty, elms 20th 6-pdr Bty
  3rd Kurmark Landwehr Cavalry 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh
  6th Kurmark Landwehr Cavalry 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh
 9th Brigade (exhaustion = 7)
  General Borcke DC
  8th (Leib) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  30th Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  1st Kurmark (Berlin) LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 10th Brigade (exhaustion = 4)
  General Kampfen  DC
  27th Line  4-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  2nd Kurmark LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 11th Brigade (exhaustion = 4)
  General Luck  DC
  3rd Kurmark LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  4th Kurmark LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 12th Brigade (exhaustion = 5)
  General Stulpnagel DC
  31st Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  5th Kurmark LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  6th Kurmark LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 Corps Cavalry Division (exhaustion = 3)
  General Hobe  DC
  Marwitz's Uhlan Brigade 2-5 Lt-Lncr
   7th, 8th Uhlans
  Lottum's Mixed Cavalry Bde 2-5 Mxd-Lncr
   7th Dragoons, 9th Hussars, 5th Uhlans
  3rd Kurmark Landwehr Cavalry 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh
  6th Kurmark Landwehr Cavalry 1-4 Lt PT cav skmsh

IV Corps
  General Bulow - Corps Commander
 Corps Troops
  1/IV Heavy Artillery Battalion 2-6 Hv
   3rd 12-pdr Bty, elm 13th 12-pdr Bty
  2/IV Heavy Artillery Battalion 2-6 Hv
   5th 12-pdr Bty, elm 13th 12-pdr Bty
  1/IV Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   1st 6-pdr Bty, elms 12th 6-pdr Bty
  2/IV Horse Artillery Battalion  2-6 Fld
   11th 6-pdr Bty, elms 12th 6-pdr Bty
  2nd Silesian LW Cavalry 1-4 PT Lt cav skm   3rd Silesian LW Cavalry 1-4 
PT
Lt cav skm  13th Brigade (exhaustion = 6)
  General Hacke - Division Commander
  10th (1st Silesian) Line  5-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusileer Bns
  2nd Neumark LW  4-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  3rd Neumark LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  13/IV Field Artillery Battalion  3-5 Fld
   2nd, 11th 6-pdr Btys
 14th Brigade (exhaustion = 6)
  General Ryssel - Division Commander
  11th (2nd Silesian) Line  4-6
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  1st Pomeranian LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  2nd Pomeranian LW  5-4 PT
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  14/IV Field Artillery Battalion  2-5 Fld
   13th 6-pdr Bty, elms 21st 6-pdr Bty
 15th Brigade (exhaustion = 5)
  General Losthin - Division Commander
  18th Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusileer Bns
  3rd Silesian LW  4-5
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  4th Silesian LW  4-5
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  15/IV Field Artillery Battalion  2-5 Fld
   14th 6-pdr Bty, elms 21st 6-pdr Bty
 16th Brigade (exhaustion = 5)
  General Hiller - Division Commander
  15th Line  5-5
   1st, 2nd, Fusilier Bns
  1st Silesian LW  4-5
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
  2nd Silesian LW  3-5
   1st, 2nd, 3rd Bns
 Corps Cavalry Division (exhaustion = 4)
  Prince William - Division Commander
  Schwerin's Hussar Brigade 3-6 Lt
   6th, 10th Hussars, 1st West Prussian Uhlans
  Watzdorf's Hussar Brigade  1-6 Lt cav skm
   8th Hussars      Sydow's LW Cavalry Brigade 3-4 PT Lt
   1st, 2nd Neumark LW, 1st, 2nd Pomeranian LW, 1st Silesian LW
Notes to the Prussian Army
  1. Skirmishers: Non-Landwehr infantry brigades may each detach one 1-5 skirmisher. Landwehr brigades may not.
  2. Grenadiers: No grenadiers are present. However, treat all morale-6 Prussian infantry regiments (numbered 1st - 11th) as having grenadiers present.